17.5 Stock Buggy2
Round#
 4 
 
Top Qualifier is Alexander, Zack 16/6:06.699 (Rnd 2)
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Thursday the 7th 
 
514224 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 5 Top 1015 / 20
 Sponsor 
  
 
            
 
Patterson, Daniel17156:00.51522.054 22.641 23.240   5
 
 
 Pryor, Larry 2 3 15 6:06.507 22.393 5.992 22.746 23.638  4
    
  
 Rhoades, Coleman 3 5 15 6:14.873 22.775 14.358 23.25524.032 8
 
  
  
 Vance, Michael 4 2 15 6:18.636 22.558 18.121 23.550 24.171  10
    
  
 Montgomery, Ernie 5 1 14 6:03.822 23.442   23.97325.049 11
 
  
  
 Campbell, Larry 6 4 14 6:05.418 23.484 1.596 24.393 25.525  13
    
  
 Horton, Dave 7 6 12 6:29.431 28.453   30.53132.631 15
 
  
  
  
 Car#  3 4 5 6 7 8910
1  2 
 
  
MontgomeryVancePryorCampbellRhoadesHortonPatterson   
1.4/27.182 6/29.722 1/23.645 5/28.762 2/25.807 7/34.667 3/26.035      
14/6:20.513/6:26.316/6:18.213/6:13.814/6:01.311/6:21.314/6:04.5   
          
2.4/25.2426/24.4771/24.5113/23.6622/25.8257/30.6185/27.015   
14/6:06.914/6:19.415/6:01.114/6:06.914/6:01.412/6:31.614/6:11.3   
          
3.6/29.9934/24.0891/22.8255/26.6122/22.7847/33.8423/24.472   
14/6:24.614/6:05.316/6:18.514/6:08.815/6:12.111/6:03.414/6:01.7   
          
4.5/23.8684/22.5581/23.0776/28.8352/23.2697/30.3973/22.713   
14/6:11.915/6:18.116/6:16.214/6:17.515/6:06.312/6:28.515/6:15.8   
          
5.4/23.8045/31.4791/22.7956/24.7722/22.7757/31.9553/25.897   
14/6:04.214/6:10.416/6:13.914/6:11.315/6:01.312/6:27.515/6:18.3   
          
6.5/28.2764/25.7061/22.4976/26.9972/24.4287/28.9363/22.350   
14/6:09.514/6:08.716/6:11.514/6:12.415/6:02.212/6:20.815/6:11.1   
          
7.5/23.7024/23.5001/27.8636/26.3822/25.0187/28.4533/22.741   
14/6:04.114/6:03.016/6:22.114/6:12.015/6:04.012/6:15.215/6:06.9   
          
8.4/24.3975/27.0671/22.3936/24.4732/24.6417/35.7913/24.096   
14/6:01.314/6:05.016/6:19.214/6:08.315/6:04.712/6:21.915/6:06.2   
          
9.4/23.4425/23.3321/27.7326/26.0102/24.1397/34.8783/27.112   
15/6:23.114/6:00.715/6:02.214/6:07.815/6:04.412/6:26.015/6:10.7   
          
10.5/32.7194/26.1042/26.6986/29.0851/23.5967/32.1003/22.463   
14/6:07.614/6:01.215/6:06.014/6:11.815/6:03.412/6:25.915/6:07.3   
          
11.5/26.0274/23.7331/23.4486/24.7743/28.1217/30.7492/23.179   
14/6:07.315/6:24.215/6:04.714/6:09.515/6:08.712/6:24.415/6:05.5   
          
12.5/24.0964/23.6651/22.5366/27.2873/29.5377/37.0452/22.975   
14/6:04.815/6:21.715/6:02.514/6:10.515/6:14.912/6:29.415/6:03.8   
          
13.5/26.6114/23.5221/23.4076/23.4843/23.744 2/22.939   
14/6:05.415/6:19.515/6:01.614/6:07.315/6:13.4 15/6:02.2   
          
14.5/24.4634/25.4901/24.5846/24.2833/22.881 2/24.474   
14/6:03.815/6:19.715/6:02.114/6:05.415/6:11.3 15/6:02.6   
          
15. 4/24.1922/28.496 3/28.308 1/22.054   
 15/6:18.615/6:06.5 15/6:14.8 15/6:00.5   
          
 
17.5 Stock Buggy
Scoring and Timing by www.RCScoringPro.com
Top Qualifiers (Best Laps/Time)
Thursday the 7th
 
Driver Qual# Laps Race Time Round Race Pos in Race Fast Lap Semi
         
Alexander, Zack 166:06.69923121.761 
Howard, Matt 166:10.03523221.778 
Grider, Shaun 166:12.24723321.703 
Pryor, Larry 166:21.18714122.338 
Patterson, Daniel 156:00.51424122.054 
Debusk, Michael 156:06.32723421.969 
17.5 Stock Buggy
 Scoring and Timing by www.RCScoringPro.com
 
Top Qualifiers (Best Laps/Time)
Thursday the 7th
Driver Qual# Laps Race Time Round Race Pos in Race Fast Lap
        
Alexander, Wayne 156:07.77323522.733 
Rhoades, Coleman 156:14.87224322.775 
Treber, Alex 156:17.32413422.589 
Vance, Michael 156:18.63624422.558