SCT 4WD Open2
Round#
 3 
 
 
Top Qualifier is Howard, Matt 16/6:15.914 (Rnd 1)
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
July 2 
 
514224 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 5 Top 10Top 20
 Sponsor 
  
 
            
 
Hale, Nathan11166:23.20322.638 22.930 23.169   2
  
 Grider, Shaun 2 4 15 6:20.881 23.669   23.969 24.524  5
      
 
 Huynh, Peter 3 2 15 6:22.030 23.683 1.149 24.14924.633 7
 
   
 Dien, Bolivar 4 3 13 6:28.959 25.265   26.844 28.995  11
      
 
 Montgomery, Mark 5 5 4 1:58.866 28.761      9
 
   
  
 Car#  3 4 5 6 7 8910
1  2 
 
 
HaleHuynhDienGriderMontgomery     
1.5/28.203 3/27.404 2/25.793 1/24.383 4/27.430          
13/6:06.514/6:23.514/6:01.015/6:05.614/6:24.0     
          
2.2/24.4523/25.5344/27.8291/24.4785/28.761     
14/6:08.614/6:10.514/6:15.315/6:06.413/6:05.2     
          
3.2/23.0173/24.7755/33.6781/23.9954/30.365     
15/6:18.314/6:02.613/6:18.215/6:04.213/6:15.0     
          
4.2/23.3253/24.6094/30.8141/24.6555/32.310     
15/6:11.215/6:23.613/6:23.815/6:05.613/6:26.3     
          
5.2/23.1873/25.7894/31.0061/24.299      
15/6:06.515/6:24.313/6:27.715/6:05.4      
          
6.2/26.5923/24.7364/29.3671/26.484      
15/6:11.915/6:22.113/6:26.715/6:10.7      
          
7.1/23.3833/25.7694/33.4172/25.078      
15/6:08.915/6:22.712/6:03.215/6:11.5      
          
8.1/23.0703/26.5154/27.0902/26.342      
15/6:06.015/6:24.613/6:28.315/6:14.4      
          
9.1/23.2573/24.7734/28.3752/24.046      
15/6:04.115/6:23.113/6:26.215/6:12.9      
          
10.1/23.6723/26.1834/25.6632/23.835      
15/6:03.215/6:24.113/6:20.915/6:11.3      
          
11.1/23.6113/23.7494/25.2652/28.442      
15/6:02.415/6:21.513/6:16.115/6:16.4      
          
12.1/22.6383/23.6834/39.5392/24.845      
15/6:00.515/6:19.313/6:27.615/6:16.1      
          
13.1/23.4633/24.2944/31.1232/23.669      
16/6:23.815/6:18.213/6:28.915/6:14.4      
          
14.1/22.7403/29.806 2/28.528      
16/6:22.415/6:23.1 15/6:18.2      
          
15.1/23.9333/24.411 2/27.802      
16/6:22.415/6:22.0 15/6:20.8      
          
16.1/24.660         
16/6:23.1         
          
 
SCT 4WD Open
Scoring and Timing by www.RCScoringPro.com
Top Qualifiers (Best Laps/Time)
July 2
 
Driver Qual# Laps Race Time Round Race Pos in Race Fast Lap
        
Howard, Matt 166:15.91312122.620
Hale, Nathan 166:19.43513122.461
Bernier, Jeff 156:08.73712222.308
Debusk, Michael 156:09.72112322.910
Grider, Shaun 156:13.31013222.476
Scasny, Mike 156:21.92812423.917
Huynh, Peter 156:22.02923323.683
SCT 4WD Open
Scoring and Timing by www.RCScoringPro.com
Top Qualifiers (Best Laps/Time)
July 2
Driver Qual# Laps Race Time Round Race Pos in Race Fast Lap
        
Castro, Billy 146:03.10812524.095
Montgomery, Mark 146:22.57913424.784
Montgomery, Ernie 136:20.12712625.920