SCT 2WD Open2
Round#
 1 
 
 
Top Qualifier is Bremer, Robert 14/6:15.473 (Rnd 1)
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
July 2 
 
514224 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 5 Top 10Top 20
 Sponsor 
  
 
            
 
Alexander, Zack14146:19.60725.237 25.831 26.239   2
  
 Alexander, Wayne 2 3 14 6:20.226 25.754 0.619 26.124 26.370  3
      
 
 Griffin, Don 3 2 13 6:12.479 25.744   26.92428.129 5
 
   
 Born, Jordan 4 6 13 6:15.869 23.708 3.390 25.686 27.682  4
      
 
 Roberts, Mitch 5 1 1 0:32.598        6
 
   
 Bremer, Robert 6 5 0             
      
 
  
 Car#  3 4 5 6 7 8910
1  2 
 
 
RobertsGriffinAlexanderAlexanderBremerBorn    
1.5/32.598 2/29.850 3/32.177 1/27.519   4/32.541        
12/6:31.213/6:28.012/6:26.114/6:25.2 12/6:30.4    
          
2. 3/31.1081/26.6902/32.466 4/31.875    
 12/6:05.713/6:22.613/6:29.8 12/6:26.5    
          
3. 3/28.2861/26.5182/26.294 4/26.782    
 13/6:26.713/6:10.013/6:13.8 12/6:04.8    
          
4. 4/29.4641/26.4752/26.594 3/26.217    
 13/6:25.813/6:03.513/6:06.8 13/6:21.5    
          
5. 4/28.8202/29.8091/26.942 3/25.790    
 13/6:23.513/6:08.313/6:03.5 13/6:12.3    
          
6. 4/26.7942/27.1431/25.893 3/30.428    
 13/6:17.613/6:05.714/6:26.6 13/6:16.1    
          
7. 4/30.1892/26.7011/26.884 3/27.191    
 13/6:19.813/6:03.014/6:25.1 13/6:12.9    
          
8. 4/30.2302/26.6951/25.896 3/32.473    
 13/6:21.413/6:01.014/6:22.3 13/6:19.1    
          
9. 4/27.5122/26.1381/25.972 3/28.477    
 13/6:18.814/6:26.314/6:20.2 13/6:18.1    
          
10. 3/29.9102/27.3991/26.158 4/30.419    
 13/6:19.814/6:26.014/6:18.8 13/6:19.8    
          
11. 4/26.8792/26.3381/25.237 3/25.934    
 13/6:17.014/6:24.414/6:16.5 13/6:15.9    
          
12. 3/27.6932/25.7541/27.270 4/34.034    
 13/6:15.614/6:22.414/6:16.9 13/6:21.5    
          
13. 3/25.7442/26.0531/26.519 4/23.708    
 13/6:12.414/6:21.114/6:16.5 13/6:15.8    
          
14.  2/26.3361/29.963      
  14/6:20.214/6:19.6      
          
 
SCT 2WD Open
Scoring and Timing by www.RCScoringPro.com
Top Qualifiers (Best Laps/Time)
July 2
 
Driver Qual# Laps Race Time Round Race Pos in Race Fast Lap
        
Bremer, Robert 146:15.47311124.451
Alexander, Zack 146:19.60721125.237
Alexander, Wayne 146:20.22521225.754
Born, Jordan 146:20.93711225.271
Griffin, Don 136:12.47821325.744
Roberts, Mitch 94:13.02811625.637